Team Schedules - Boys 11U - Flight 5
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
692803 | MEMORIAL JUNIOR SCHOOL | 2 | Hanover Soccer Club - Cosmos | 6 | vs. | Mt Olive Fireball | 0 | ||
692805 | MADISON REC COMPLEX | 5 | Madison Strikers - B2012 | 2 | vs. | Morris Elite - B12 Red | 5 | ||
692804 | BACK BEACH | 2 | Wanaque Fireballs- B2012 | 6 | vs. | Clifton Stallions Jr. Mustangs - 2012 Boys | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
692780 | TURKEY BROOK PARK | 4B | Mt Olive Fireball | 1 | vs. | Wanaque Fireballs- B2012 | 2 | ||
692781 | MEMORIAL JUNIOR SCHOOL | 2 | Hanover Soccer Club - Cosmos | 4 | vs. | Clifton Stallions Jr. Mustangs - 2012 Boys | 1 | ||
692782 | LURKER PARK | 2 | East Hanover Lightning | 5 | vs. | Madison Strikers - B2012 | 1 | ||
692779 | MINNISINK FIELD | 1 | PV United - B2012 | 9 | vs. | Summit Soccer - Zorya | 10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
692784 | TURKEY BROOK PARK | 4A | Mt Olive Fireball | 2 | vs. | East Hanover Lightning | 2 | ||
692785 | SUMMIT GLENSIDE (LARGE) | 1 | Summit Soccer - Zorya | 2 | vs. | Wanaque Fireballs- B2012 | 3 | ||
692783 | KUSHNER ACADEMY | 1 | Morris Elite - B12 Red | 2 | vs. | Hanover Soccer Club - Cosmos | 2 | ||
692786 | ATHENIA STEEL PARK | 3 | Clifton Stallions Jr. Mustangs - 2012 Boys | 0 | vs. | Madison Strikers - B2012 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
692787 | MINNISINK FIELD | 1 | PV United - B2012 | 7 | vs. | Hanover Soccer Club - Cosmos | 2 | ||
692788 | SUMMIT GLENSIDE (LARGE) | 1 | Summit Soccer - Zorya | 2 | vs. | East Hanover Lightning | 3 | ||
692789 | ATHENIA STEEL PARK | 3 | Clifton Stallions Jr. Mustangs - 2012 Boys | 2 | vs. | Morris Elite - B12 Red | 7 | ||
692790 | MADISON REC COMPLEX | 3 | Madison Strikers - B2012 | 3 | vs. | Mt Olive Fireball | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
692792 | TURKEY BROOK PARK | 4B | Mt Olive Fireball | 2 | vs. | Clifton Stallions Jr. Mustangs - 2012 Boys | 1 | ||
692791 | MINNISINK FIELD | 1 | PV United - B2012 | 4 | vs. | Morris Elite - B12 Red | 5 | ||
692793 | SUMMIT MEMORIAL FIELD | 1 | Summit Soccer - Zorya | 2 | vs. | Madison Strikers - B2012 | 4 | ||
692794 | BACK BEACH | 2 | Wanaque Fireballs- B2012 | 2 | vs. | Hanover Soccer Club - Cosmos | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
692795 | SUMMIT WILSON FIELD | 1 | Summit Soccer - Zorya | 6 | vs. | Mt Olive Fireball | 5 | ||
692796 | LURKER PARK | 2 | East Hanover Lightning | 2 | vs. | Hanover Soccer Club - Cosmos | 1 | ||
692798 | MINNISINK FIELD | 1 | PV United - B2012 | 8 | vs. | Clifton Stallions Jr. Mustangs - 2012 Boys | 1 | ||
692797 | BACK BEACH | 2 | Wanaque Fireballs- B2012 | 2 | vs. | Morris Elite - B12 Red | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
692800 | KUSHNER ACADEMY | 1 | Morris Elite - B12 Red | 2 | vs. | East Hanover Lightning | 3 | ||
692799 | ALLEGRO SCHOOL | 2 | Hanover Soccer Club - Cosmos | 1 | vs. | Madison Strikers - B2012 | 0 | ||
692802 | ATHENIA STEEL PARK | 3 | Clifton Stallions Jr. Mustangs - 2012 Boys | 1 | vs. | Summit Soccer - Zorya | 8 | ||
692801 | BACK BEACH | 2 | Wanaque Fireballs- B2012 | 3 | vs. | PV United - B2012 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
692776 | BAYLEY-ELLARD HIGH SCHOOL | 1 | Madison Strikers - B2012 | 0 | vs. | Wanaque Fireballs- B2012 | 2 | ||
692778 | TURKEY BROOK PARK | 3A | Mt Olive Fireball | 0 | vs. | PV United - B2012 | 4 | ||
692777 | KUSHNER ACADEMY | 1 | Morris Elite - B12 Red | 3 | vs. | Summit Soccer - Zorya | 0 | ||
692775 | ATHENIA STEEL PARK | 3 | Clifton Stallions Jr. Mustangs - 2012 Boys | 0 | vs. | East Hanover Lightning | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
692807 | KUSHNER ACADEMY | 1 | Morris Elite - B12 Red | 5 | vs. | Mt Olive Fireball | 2 | ||
692810 | ALLEGRO SCHOOL | 2 | Hanover Soccer Club - Cosmos | 5 | vs. | Summit Soccer - Zorya | 5 | ||
692809 | LURKER PARK | 2 | East Hanover Lightning | 1 | vs. | Wanaque Fireballs- B2012 | 3 | ||
692808 | MADISON REC COMPLEX | 4 | Madison Strikers - B2012 | 0 | vs. | PV United - B2012 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
692806 | LURKER PARK | 2 | East Hanover Lightning | 1 | vs. | PV United - B2012 | 1 |